ExcellentPlace & Date Judge Dog Results
Upplands-Väsby, SVVK 2018-03-25  Arnaldo Cotugno, Italy Borscana Virga

Excellent, CK, 3UKKL

Upplands-Väsby, SVVK 2018-03-25  Arnaldo Cotugno, Italy Borscana Windfall Excellent, CK, 1JKKL
Upplands-Väsby, SVVK 2018-03-25  Arnaldo Cotugno, Italy Borscana Fighting Falcon Excellent, CK, BHKL-2, Cert
Upplands-Väsby, SVVK 2018-03-25 Åke Cronander Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, UKK 3
Nordic Dog Show 2018-01-07 Blidh Von Schedvin Benny Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL-1. BIM,
CERT, CACIB
Nordic Dog Show 2018-01-06 Moa Persson Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, UKK 2
Nordic Dog Show 2018-01-06 Gunnar Nymann Borscana Virga Excellent, JUNKK 1
Nordic Dog Show 2018-01-06 Gunnar Nymann Borscana Fighting Falcon Excellent, UKK 1
               **************               ********            *********           ***********
Älvsjö INT, 2017-12-06  Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL-2, r-cert, r-cacib
Älvsjö INT, 2017-12-06 Per Lundström Borscana Fighting Falcon VG
Växjö INT, 2017-11-03 Laura Cox Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL-1. BIM,
CERT, CACIB
Växjö INT, 2017-11-03 Laura Cox Borscana Fighting Falcon Excellent, CK, BHKL-3, Cert
Vallentuna  SvVK, 2017-10-22 Saija Juutilainen Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL-2, r-cert
Vallentuna  SvVK, 2017-10-22 Saija Juutilainen Borscana Fighting Falcon Excellent, CK, BHKL-4, r-cert
Ballerup DKK, 2017-09-24  Hannele Jokisilta Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL-1. BIM,
CERT, CACIB
Ballerup DKK, 2017-09-24 Hannele Jokisilta Borscana Fighting Falcon Excellent, CK, BHKL-2, r-cert
Ballerup DKK, 2017-09-24 Hannele Jokisilta Borscana Windfall HP, BIR Valp
Lund SvVK, 2017-09-09 Gabriele Schröter Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL-1. BIM,
CERT
Lund SvVK, 2017-09-09 Ruth Wagner Borscana Fighting Falcon Excellent, CK, 1jkkl, r-cert
Lund SvVK, 2017-09-09 Ruth Wagner Borscana Windfall HP, BIM Valp
Backamo SKK, 2017-08-27 A-C Johansson Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL-1. BIM
CERT
Ronneby SKK, 2017-08-13 George Schogol Borscana Fighting Falcon Excellent, CK, BHKL-2, CERT
Ronneby SKK, 2017-08-13 George Schogol Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL-1. BIM, CERT
Askersund SKK, 2017-08-12 Gunilla Sandberg Borscana Fighting Falcon Excellent, CK, BHKL-4, r-cert
Askersund SKK, 2017-08-12 Di Lorenzo Antonio Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL-1. BIM, CERT
Strömsholm SvVK Thomasz Borkowski Borscana Windfall HP, BIR Baby
Strömsholm SvVK Thomasz Borkowski Borscana Fighting Falcon Excellent, 2jkkl
Strömsholm SvVK Emma North-Row Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, 3jkkl
Tånga Hed SvVK Marion Marpe Borscana Fighting Falcon VG
Tånga Hed SvVK Anette Edlander Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL;1. BIR,
CERT
Norrköping SKK, 2017-06-04 Magnus Hagstedt Borscana Fighting Falcon HP, BIR Valp
Norrköping SKK, 2017-06-04 Per Iversen, Norge Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, 1jkkl
Norrköping SKK, 2017-06-03 Nicklas Eriksson Borscana Fighting Falcon HP, BIR Valp
Norrköping SKK, 2017-06-03 Nicklas Eriksson Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, 1jkkl
Hässleholm SvVK   Borscana Fighting Falcon HP, BIR Valp
Hässleholm SvVK Fassio Durando Maria Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL:1, BIR,
CERT

CERTHässleholm SKK
  Borscana Fighting Falcon Bästa hanvlp
Hässleholm SKK Nenne Runsten Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, CK, BHKL;1. BIR, CERT BIG-4
Lidköping SKK   Borscana Fighting Falcon HP, BIR Valp
Lidköping SKK Torbjörn Skaar Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, 1jkkl
Västerås SKK 2017-04-23 Jean-Francois Vanaken, Belgien Borscana Fighting Falcon 2:a valpklass 6-9 mån
Västerås SKK 2017-04-23 Magnus Hagstedt Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent 2jkkl
Strängnäs SKK, 2017-03-11 Hans Almgren Borscana Fighting Falcon Bästa hanvlp
Strängnäs SKK, 2017-03-11 Åke Cronander Necesse's Carpe Noctem Excellent, 3jkkl
Upplands-Väsby, SVVK 2017-02-26 Iveta Vojtekova, Slovakien Borscana Fighting Falcon 2:a Baby /4-6 mån
Upplands-Väsby, SVVK 2017-02-26 Audrie Benoit, Belgien Necesse's Carpe Noctem 2:a jkkl
Herning DKK 2016-11-06 Juan Alberto Grillo Londono, Colombia Necesse's Carpe Noctem HP, BIR Valp
Herning DKK  2016-11-05 Jarmo Vuorinen, Finland Necesse's Carpe Noctem HP, BIM Valp
Enköping SvVK 2016-10-09 Tony Rainey, Irland Necesse's Carpe Noctem HP, BIR Valp
Lidköping SKK 2016-05-08 Anette Edlander On Ofigennyi Iz Imperii Anny VG JUKK 3
Lidköping SKK 2016-05-08 Anette Edlander Revärens Utopia Undina VG
Lidköping SKK 2016-05-08 Anette Edlander Frenja Check Me Out VG 4Ökk
Backamo SKK 2015-08-23 Jan Törnblom Revärens Utopia Undina Excellent, 3jkkl
Backamo SKK 2015-08-23 Jan Törnblom Frenja Check Me Out VG 4Ökk
Hässleholm SSSK 2014-05-17 Michael Johansson Npornas Bella Blackcurran Excellent, 2ukkl VG
Hässleholm SSSK 2014-05-17 Hugh Jones Lönnerbergas Keep A Watch valpklass 4-6 mån opl.
Hässleholm SSSK 2014-05-17 Hugh Jones Lönnerbergas Joy Ride 2:a HP valpklass 4-6 mån
Ljungskile, SKK Nst. 2013-08-25 Anette Edlander Stralucire Mrs Bucket Excellent, 2jkkl
Eskilstuna, Vilsta SSSK 2013-03-02 Charlott Sandberg Nipornas Bella Blackcurrant  Oplacerad 4-6 mån
Eskilstuna, Vilsta SSSK 2013-03-02 Charlott Sandberg Frenja Check Me Out 2:a valp HP / 4-6 mån
Eskilstuna, Vilsta SSSK 2013-03-02 Johnny Andersson Revärens Strong Shadow 3:a valp /6-9 mån
Skaraborgs Kennelklubb 2011-05-08 Aidietiene Julija Newbourne Fhebe Excellent/CK
Skaraborgs Kennelklubb 2011-05-08 Aidietiene Julija Väråsen It's A Mystery Excellent
Skaraborgs Kennelklubb 2011-05-08 Aidietiene Julija Suanho's Absaroke Excellent
Skaraborgs Kennelklubb 2011-05-08 Aidietiene Julija Scheulings Castle Expect No Mercy Excellent
Forshaga SDHK 2011-04-09 Jahn Stääv Väråsen It's A Mystery Excellent
Örebro Inoff. 2011-02-20 Lisa Molin Scheulings Castle Expect No Mercy BOB - Puppy/BIR - Valp
Norrköping SKK Nat. 2010-08-22 Bengt-Åke Bogren Newbourne Fhebe 1:a reserv ökkl.
Norrköping SKK Nst. 2010-08-22 Bengt-Åke Bogren Suanho's Absaroke Did not enter
Ransäter SKK Int. 2010-08-01 Diane Anderson Newbourne Fhebe 1:a ck, 2Btkkl CACIB
Ransäter SKK Int. 2010-08-01 Diane Anderson Suanho's Absaroke 1:a, 4ukkl
Borås CCC sommarspec.2010-07-03 Harry Tast Newbourne Fhebe 1;a, reserv ökkl.
Borås CCC sommarspec.2010-07-03 Harry Tast Suanho's Absaroke 2:a
Avesta SV-10 Int. 2010-06-13 Jan Törnblom Suanho's Absaroke 1:a
Avesta SV-10 Int. 2010-06-13 Johnny Andersson Sheltiedale A Little Bit Of Luck 1:a
Norrköping SDHK. Nat. 2010-06-06 Janiki Steinbock Suanho's Absaroke 1:a, 2jkkl
Österbybruk SKK Int. 2010-05-30 Kurt Nilsson Suanho's Absaroke 1:a
Västerås SKK Nat. 2010-04-24 Ingela Nilsson Suanho's Absaroke 1:a , 1jkkl Hp,
Västerås SKK Nat. 2010-04-24 Ingela Nilsson Koynaur's Goodgirlgonebad 2:a
Forshaga SDHK 2010-04-17 Jan Sonne-Schmidt Suanho's Absaroke 1:a , 2jkkl ck, 3 Bhkkl
Forshaga SDHK 2010-04-17 Jan Sonne-Schmidt Koynaur's Goodgirlgonebad 2:a
Arvikahundklubb 2009-11-28 Kerstin Nilsson Suanho's Absaroke BIR valp 6-9, BIG-3
Örebrolänskennelkl.2009-11-15 Lisa Molin Suanho's Absaroke 2:a HP valpklass
Grumsbrukshundsklubb 2009-09-19 Rigmor Wahlström Suanho's Absaroke BIR-valp 4-6
Forshagabrukshundsklubb 2009-09-13 Arve Larsen Suanho's Absaroke BIR valp 4-6, BIG-4
Lilleruds Värmlandskennelkl 2009-08-29 Jane Edvinsson Suanho's Absaroke BIR valp 4-6, BIG-1, BIS-2
Ransäter SKK Int. 2009-07-26   Mhalhi's Entertainer 1:a Ukkl
Ransäter SKK Int. 2009-07-26   Koynaur's Goodgirlgonebad 2 Jkkl
Ransäter SKK Int. 2009-07-26   Fealing Great Of Roxy's Pride 1:a i jkl
Köping SKK Int. 2009-07-19 Carin Åkesson Frenja One Special Design 1:a, r-Jkkl
Köping SKK Int. 2009-07-18   Fealing Great Of Roxy's Pride 2 Jkkl
Köping SKK Int. 2009-07-18   Koynaur's Goodgirlgonebad 2:a
Avesta SKK, 2009-06-14 Jahn Stääv Fealing Great Of Roxy's Pride 2:a
Avesta SKK, 2009-06-14 Jahn Stääv Koynaur's Goodgirlgonebad 1:a, 2 jkkl CK
Norrköping SKK, Nat.2009-06-07 Rune Lysgaard, Norge Koynaur's Goodgirlgonebad 1:a jkl
Norrköping SKK, Nat.2009-06-07 Rajic Branislav, Slovenien Fealing Great Of Roxy's Pride 1:a jkl
Molkomshundklubb, Inoff 2009.05.30 Jens Högsander Fealing Great Of Roxy's Pride 1Hp, BIM valp6-9
Molkomshundklubb, Inoff 2009.05.30 Jens Högsander Koynaur's Goodgirlgonebad 1Hp, BIR valp6-9, BIG-4
Österbybruk, Int. 2009.05.24 Mr Fred C Bassett, USA Fealing Great Of Roxy's Pride 1:a i jkl
Österbybruk, Int. 2009.05.24 Mr Fred C Bassett, USA Koynaur's Goodgirlgonebad 3:a i jkkl